Abb | Bla | Bro | Col | Hig | Lyn | Map | Ros | The | Yar | |
Abb |
1 - 1
to 19 touko, 16:00
Abbey
1
Blakesley Hall
1
|
1 - 0
to 21 huhti, 16:30
Abbey
1
Highfield
0
|
1 - 3
to 14 huhti, 17:00
Abbey
1
Lyndon Green
3
|
0 - 1
to 17 maalis, 16:30
Abbey
0
Rosary
1
|
2 - 0
to 15 loka, 17:00
Abbey
2
Yardley
0
|
|||||
Bla |
1 - 3
to 12 touko, 16:30
Blakesley Hall
1
Colebourne
3
|
0 - 2
to 8 loka, 17:00
Blakesley Hall
0
Mapledene
2
|
6 - 2
to 15 loka, 16:30
Blakesley Hall
6
The Oval
2
|
|||||||
Bro |
0 - 0
to 17 maalis, 16:00
Brownmead
0
Abbey
0
|
3 - 1
to 12 touko, 16:00
Brownmead
3
Blakesley Hall
1
|
1 - 0
to 28 huhti, 16:00
Brownmead
1
Highfield
0
|
0 - 5
to 8 loka, 16:00
Brownmead
0
Lyndon Green
5
|
3 - 3
to 14 huhti, 16:00
Brownmead
3
Mapledene
3
|
|||||
Col |
0 - 2
to 21 huhti, 16:00
Colebourne
0
Abbey
2
|
1 - 3
to 12 touko, 17:00
Colebourne
1
Brownmead
3
|
1 - 4
to 22 loka, 16:00
Colebourne
1
Rosary
4
|
3 - 1
to 28 huhti, 16:30
Colebourne
3
The Oval
1
|
1 - 4
to 1 loka, 17:00
Colebourne
1
Yardley
4
|
|||||
Hig |
1 - 2
to 15 loka, 17:00
Highfield
1
Blakesley Hall
2
|
4 - 0
to 21 huhti, 17:00
Highfield
4
Colebourne
0
|
0 - 5
to 12 touko, 16:30
Highfield
0
Lyndon Green
5
|
0 - 1
to 5 touko, 16:00
Highfield
0
Rosary
1
|
0 - 2
to 15 loka, 16:00
Highfield
0
The Oval
2
|
|||||
Lyn |
15 - 0
to 28 huhti, 16:00
Lyndon Green
15
Blakesley Hall
0
|
5 - 2
to 22 loka, 17:00
Lyndon Green
5
Colebourne
2
|
4 - 0
to 3 maalis, 16:00
Lyndon Green
4
Mapledene
0
|
9 - 0
to 12 touko, 16:00
Lyndon Green
9
The Oval
0
|
||||||
Map |
0 - 2
to 15 loka, 16:30
Mapledene
0
Abbey
2
|
2 - 0
to 28 huhti, 16:00
Mapledene
2
Colebourne
0
|
0 - 4
ti 17 touko, 16:00
Mapledene
0
Highfield
4
|
1 - 2
to 8 loka, 16:00
Mapledene
1
Rosary
2
|
||||||
Ros |
4 - 3
to 8 loka, 16:30
Rosary
4
Blakesley Hall
3
|
3 - 1
to 17 maalis, 17:00
Rosary
3
Brownmead
1
|
0 - 0
to 22 loka, 16:30
Rosary
0
Lyndon Green
0
|
3 - 1
to 3 maalis, 16:30
Rosary
3
Yardley
1
|
||||||
The |
1 - 2
to 22 loka, 16:15
The Oval
1
Abbey
2
|
0 - 3
to 28 huhti, 17:00
The Oval
0
Mapledene
3
|
0 - 4
to 3 maalis, 16:00
The Oval
0
Rosary
4
|
|||||||
Yar |
2 - 4
to 21 huhti, 16:00
Yardley
2
Brownmead
4
|
0 - 4
to 19 touko, 16:00
Yardley
0
Highfield
4
|
0 - 3
to 10 maalis, 16:00
Yardley
0
Lyndon Green
3
|
0 - 6
to 15 loka, 16:00
Yardley
0
Mapledene
6
|
2 - 4
to 3 maalis, 17:00
Yardley
2
The Oval
4
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe