Thursday 24 May 2018

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Blakenhale
4 - 2 Full time
Thornton
16:00
Brownmead
3 - 0 Full time
Rosary
16:30
Corpus Christi
4 - 1 Full time
The Oval
16:00
Erdington Hall
1 - 4 Full time
Highfield
16:30
Highfield
4 - 4 Full time
SS Margaret Mary
16:30
Mapledene
2 - 2 Full time
Blakenhale
17:00
SS Margaret Mary
6 - 0 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:00
The Oval
2 - 0 Full time
Colebourne

Tuesday 22 May 2018

fit4schools La Liga

16:30
Cromwell
0 - 4 Full time
Abbey
16:00
E-ACT Nechells
0 - 4 Full time
Timberley
16:30
Gunter
2 - 2 Full time
Timberley
16:00
St Matthew's
2 - 4 Full time
Abbey
16:00
St Matthew's
4 - 0 Full time
Maryvale
16:00
Waverley
0 - 4 Full time
Hillstone

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Corpus Christi
4 - 0 Full time
Firs
16:30
Firs
0 - 4 Full time
Alston
16:00
Mapledene
4 - 0 Full time
Paget

Thursday 17 May 2018

fit4schools Premier

16:30
Brookfields
4 - 0 Full time
Firs
16:00
Colebourne
4 - 0 Full time
Firs
17:00
Colebourne
0 - 12 Full time
Harper Bell
17:00
Firs
0 - 4 Full time
Mapledene
16:00
Harper Bell
4 - 2 Full time
Thornton
16:00
Lea Forest
0 - 2 Full time
The Oval
16:00
Mapledene
3 - 1 Full time
Brookfields
16:30
Rosary
2 - 0 Full time
Lea Forest
16:30
Thornton
11 - 1 Full time
Colebourne

Tuesday 15 May 2018

fit4schools La Liga

16:30
Audley
2 - 1 Full time
St Matthew's
16:30
E-ACT Nechells
0 - 4 Full time
Ward End
16:00
Hillstone
5 - 3 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:30
Nansen
0 - 4 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
17:00
Short Heath
4 - 0 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:00
St Matthew's
0 - 3 Full time
Timberley
16:00
Ward End
0 - 5 Full time
Short Heath
17:00
Yardley
4 - 0 Full time
Nansen
16:00
Yardley
4 - 0 Full time
SS Peter & Paul

Thursday 10 May 2018

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Blakenhale
0 - 1 Full time
Brownmead
16:00
Brookfields
0 - 5 Full time
Harper Bell
16:30
Corpus Christi
P - P
Highfield
16:30
Erdington Hall
2 - 3 Full time
Brookfields
17:00
Harper Bell
11 - 0 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:00
Highfield
P - P
Alston
16:00
Mapledene
2 - 0 Full time
Parkfield
16:00
Paget
1 - 1 Full time
Thornton
17:00
SS Margaret Mary
7 - 0 Full time
Paget
16:30
The Oval
1 - 2 Full time
Mapledene
16:30
Thornton
0 - 6 Full time
SS Margaret Mary

Wednesday 9 May 2018

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Blakenhale
2 - 1 Full time
Brookfields

Tuesday 8 May 2018

fit4schools La Liga

16:00
Abbey
2 - 0 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
17:00
Cromwell
3 - 8 Full time
Timberley
16:30
Nansen
0 - 4 Full time
Cromwell
16:30
Short Heath
3 - 4 Full time
Abbey
16:30
St Bernadette's
6 - 0 Full time
Gunter
16:00
Timberley
4 - 0 Full time
Nansen
16:00
Ward End
1 - 2 Full time
Gunter

Tuesday 1 May 2018

fit4schools La Liga

16:00
Abbey
3 - 0 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
17:00
Cromwell
0 - 11 Full time
Yardley
16:30
Hillstone
P - P
Timberley
16:30
St Bernadette's
4 - 0 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:00
St Matthew's
0 - 6 Full time
Short Heath
16:30
Ward End
1 - 0 Full time
Cromwell
17:00
Waverley
0 - 6 Full time
Abbey
17:30
Waverley
0 - 7 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:00
Yardley
4 - 0 Full time
Ward End

Latest news

Mead Crush Rosary's Hopes!
fit4schools Premier Mead Crush Rosary's Hopes!

Brownmead dent Rosary play-off ambitions; Hale held by 'dene but beat Thornton; Highfield hold SSMM in 8 goal bonanza and down Erd Hall.

ABBEY RETAIN LA LIGA CROWN!
Abbey ABBEY RETAIN LA LIGA CROWN!

4-2 win seals division; Yardley through to play-offs.

Bell Almost There!
General Bell Almost There!

Bell on play-off brink; Rosary and Oval chop down Forest; Thorns go legs eleven; 'dene stay in contention.

Erdington and Saltley Primary Schools Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe