Thursday 29 March 2018

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Brownmead
P - P
Highfield
16:30
Highfield
P - P
Colebourne
16:00
Mapledene
P - P
Blakenhale
16:30
Paget
1 - 3 Full time
The Oval
16:00
The Oval
3 - 5 Full time
Rosary

Tuesday 27 March 2018

fit4schools La Liga

16:30
Cromwell
0 - 4 Full time
Gunter
17:00
E-ACT Nechells
1 - 1 Full time
Hillstone
17:00
Gunter
3 - 1 Full time
Waverley
16:00
Hillstone
4 - 0 Full time
Nansen
16:00
Maryvale
0 - 1 Full time
Yardley
16:30
Nansen
0 - 4 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
17:00
SS Peter & Paul
2 - 2 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:00
St Bernadette's
5 - 0 Full time
Ward End
17:00
Timberley
2 - 0 Full time
Maryvale
16:30
Ward End
0 - 8 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
16:00
Waverley
4 - 0 Full time
Cromwell
16:30
Yardley
2 - 2 Full time
Timberley

Thursday 22 March 2018

fit4schools Premier

17:00
Alston
2 - 4 Full time
Rosary
16:00
Blakenhale
3 - 0 Full time
Parkfield
16:30
Brookfields
P - P
Corpus Christi
16:30
Brownmead
5 - 1 Full time
Erdington Hall
17:00
Corpus Christi
P - P
The Oval
17:00
Erdington Hall
0 - 2 Full time
Paget
17:00
Firs
0 - 4 Full time
Lea Forest
16:30
Harper Bell
4 - 0 Full time
Firs
17:00
Highfield
P - P
Blakenhale
16:00
Lea Forest
0 - 3 Full time
Harper Bell
16:00
Paget
0 - 2 Full time
Brownmead
16:30
Parkfield
P - P
Highfield
16:00
Rosary
1 - 0 Full time
Thornton
16:00
The Oval
5 - 1 Full time
Brookfields
16:30
Thornton
1 - 0 Full time
Alston

Tuesday 20 March 2018

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
Abbey
3 - 0 Full time
Yardley
16:30
Audley
2 - 2 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
17:00
Cromwell
P - P
Hillstone
16:00
Hillstone
P - P
St Bernadette's
16:30
Nansen
P - P
Abbey
17:00
SS Peter & Paul
1 - 1 Full time
Timberley
16:30
Short Heath
P - P
St Matthew's
16:30
St Bernadette's
P - P
Cromwell
17:00
St Matthew's
0 - 0 Full time
Waverley
16:00
Timberley
1 - 2 Full time
Audley
16:00
Waverley
0 - 7 Full time
Short Heath
16:00
Yardley
P - P
Nansen

Thursday 15 March 2018

fit4schools Premier

17:00
Alston
P - P
Paget
16:30
Blakenhale
2 - 2 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:30
Brookfields
0 - 3 Full time
Highfield
16:00
Brownmead
0 - 2 Full time
Harper Bell
16:30
Colebourne
P - P
Alston
17:00
Corpus Christi
0 - 6 Full time
Brownmead
17:00
Erdington Hall
1 - 3 Full time
Lea Forest
16:30
Harper Bell
2 - 0 Full time
Corpus Christi
17:00
Highfield
1 - 3 Full time
Rosary
16:00
Lea Forest
2 - 2 Full time
Blakenhale
16:00
Mapledene
0 - 0 Full time
Thornton
16:00
Paget
P - P
Colebourne
16:00
Rosary
4 - 0 Full time
Brookfields

Tuesday 13 March 2018

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
Abbey
3 - 1 Full time
Audley
16:00
Audley
1 - 0 Full time
Gunter
16:30
Cromwell
0 - 4 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
17:00
E-ACT Nechells
1 - 3 Full time
Maryvale
16:30
Gunter
0 - 8 Full time
Abbey
16:00
Hillstone
0 - 3 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
16:00
Maryvale
4 - 0 Full time
Cromwell
17:00
Nansen
0 - 1 Full time
St Matthew's
16:30
SS Peter & Paul
5 - 0 Full time
Short Heath
17:00
Short Heath
0 - 3 Full time
Hillstone
16:00
St Matthew's
1 - 6 Full time
Ward End
16:30
Ward End
1 - 0 Full time
Nansen

Thursday 8 March 2018

fit4schools Premier

17:00
Alston
0 - 4 Full time
Blakenhale
16:00
Blakenhale
P - P
Brookfields
16:30
Brookfields
P - P
Alston
16:00
Brownmead
P - P
Firs
17:00
Erdington Hall
0 - 3 Full time
Rosary
16:30
Firs
P - P
Thornton
16:30
Lea Forest
P - P
The Oval
16:00
Mapledene
P - P
Lea Forest
16:30
Parkfield
2 - 1 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:00
Rosary
1 - 1 Full time
Parkfield
17:00
The Oval
P - P
Mapledene
17:00
Thornton
0 - 3 Full time
Brownmead

Wednesday 7 March 2018

Fit4schools Girls League Group A

16:30
Blakenhale
2 - 2 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:45
Blakenhale
1 - 6 Full time
Rosary
16:15
Brookfields
0 - 4 Full time
Short Heath
16:30
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Brookfields
16:00
Colebourne
0 - 0 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:15
E-ACT Nechells
4 - 0 Full time
Alston
16:45
E-ACT Nechells
4 - 0 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:30
Erdington Hall
4 - 0 Full time
Alston
16:15
Hillstone
2 - 2 Full time
Blakenhale
16:00
Rosary
3 - 4 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:00
Short Heath
3 - 0 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:30
Short Heath
3 - 0 Full time
Hillstone
16:15
St Bernadette's
0 - 4 Full time
Rosary

Tuesday 6 March 2018

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
St Bernadette's
4 - 0 Full time
St Matthew's
16:00
St Matthew's
0 - 6 Full time
Yardley
16:30
Yardley
1 - 0 Full time
St Bernadette's

Latest news

Maples Turn Heat Up On Leaders!
Mapledene Maples Turn Heat Up On Leaders!

Dene down Rosary; Forest at the double; Parkfield net win.

Youths Heap Pressure On Leaders!
Yardley Youths Heap Pressure On Leaders!

Yardley second after EACT win; Heathens nick points in Shard End. Double Prem win for Alston.

FOREST EASE TO GIRLS LEAGUE TITLE!
Lea Forest FOREST EASE TO GIRLS LEAGUE TITLE!

Invincible Foresters worthy champs; Heath come up short in final; semi-final woes for Rosary and Timberley.

Erdington and Saltley Primary Schools Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe