Wednesday 14 February 2018

Fit4schools Girls League Group B

16:00
Audley
0 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
16:15
Audley
0 - 4 Full time
Paget
17:00
Audley
0 - 0 Full time
The Oval
17:00
Brownmead
0 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
16:00
Brownmead
0 - 4 Full time
Paget
16:15
Brownmead
0 - 4 Full time
St Matthew's
16:15
Highfield
4 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
17:00
Highfield
0 - 2 Full time
Paget
16:00
Highfield
0 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:15
Lea Forest
8 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:00
Lea Forest
4 - 0 Full time
The Oval
16:45
Mapledene
0 - 4 Full time
Lea Forest
16:30
Mapledene
0 - 4 Full time
Timberley
16:30
Paget
0 - 3 Full time
Lea Forest
16:45
Paget
1 - 3 Full time
Timberley
16:45
Parkfield
4 - 0 Full time
Audley
16:30
Parkfield
4 - 0 Full time
Brownmead
16:30
St Matthew's
4 - 0 Full time
Audley
16:45
St Matthew's
2 - 1 Full time
Highfield
17:00
St Matthew's
0 - 7 Full time
Lea Forest
16:45
The Oval
0 - 0 Full time
Brownmead
16:30
The Oval
0 - 4 Full time
Highfield
17:00
Timberley
5 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:00
Timberley
7 - 0 Full time
St Matthew's
16:15
Timberley
4 - 0 Full time
The Oval

Wednesday 7 February 2018

Fit4schools Girls League Group A

16:00
Alston
0 - 4 Full time
Short Heath
16:15
Blakenhale
4 - 0 Full time
Alston
16:00
Blakenhale
3 - 0 Full time
Brookfields
16:00
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Blakenhale
16:45
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:30
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Short Heath
16:15
E-ACT Nechells
1 - 3 Full time
Harper Bell
16:00
Erdington Hall
4 - 1 Full time
Brookfields
16:30
Erdington Hall
2 - 1 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:45
Harper Bell
6 - 2 Full time
Hillstone
16:15
Hillstone
2 - 1 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:30
Hillstone
0 - 5 Full time
Rosary
16:00
Hillstone
4 - 0 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:15
Rosary
4 - 0 Full time
Colebourne
16:45
Short Heath
4 - 2 Full time
Rosary
16:45
St Bernadette's
P - P
Alston
16:30
St Bernadette's
0 - 4 Full time
Brookfields

Latest news

P&P ESPSFA CUP KINGS!
SS Peter & Paul P&P ESPSFA CUP KINGS!

Black'n'whites atone for last year's cup heartbreak; Bernie's falter at final hurdle.

SUPREME YOUTHS RETAIN Y5 CROWN!
Yardley SUPREME YOUTHS RETAIN Y5 CROWN!

Unbeaten Yardley clinch consecutive Y5 title; valiant Short Heath lose out in final; Rosary and Highfield fall short in dramatic semi-finals.

Hale Thunder to Y5 Finals!
Blakenhale Hale Thunder to Y5 Finals!

Blakenhale cruise through; Highfield and Rosary pip Lea Forest; Parkfield also qualify.

Erdington and Saltley Primary Schools Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe