Wednesday 14 February 2018

Fit4schools Girls League Group B

16:00
Audley
0 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
16:15
Audley
0 - 4 Full time
Paget
17:00
Audley
0 - 0 Full time
The Oval
17:00
Brownmead
0 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
16:00
Brownmead
0 - 4 Full time
Paget
16:15
Brownmead
0 - 4 Full time
St Matthew's
16:15
Highfield
4 - 0 Full time
Mapledene
17:00
Highfield
0 - 2 Full time
Paget
16:00
Highfield
0 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:15
Lea Forest
8 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:00
Lea Forest
4 - 0 Full time
The Oval
16:45
Mapledene
0 - 4 Full time
Lea Forest
16:30
Mapledene
0 - 4 Full time
Timberley
16:30
Paget
0 - 3 Full time
Lea Forest
16:45
Paget
1 - 3 Full time
Timberley
16:45
Parkfield
4 - 0 Full time
Audley
16:30
Parkfield
4 - 0 Full time
Brownmead
16:30
St Matthew's
4 - 0 Full time
Audley
16:45
St Matthew's
2 - 1 Full time
Highfield
17:00
St Matthew's
0 - 7 Full time
Lea Forest
16:45
The Oval
0 - 0 Full time
Brownmead
16:30
The Oval
0 - 4 Full time
Highfield
17:00
Timberley
5 - 2 Full time
Parkfield
16:00
Timberley
7 - 0 Full time
St Matthew's
16:15
Timberley
4 - 0 Full time
The Oval

Wednesday 7 February 2018

Fit4schools Girls League Group A

16:00
Alston
0 - 4 Full time
Short Heath
16:15
Blakenhale
4 - 0 Full time
Alston
16:00
Blakenhale
3 - 0 Full time
Brookfields
16:00
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Blakenhale
16:45
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:30
Colebourne
0 - 4 Full time
Short Heath
16:15
E-ACT Nechells
1 - 3 Full time
Harper Bell
16:00
Erdington Hall
4 - 1 Full time
Brookfields
16:30
Erdington Hall
2 - 1 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:45
Harper Bell
6 - 2 Full time
Hillstone
16:15
Hillstone
2 - 1 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:30
Hillstone
0 - 5 Full time
Rosary
16:00
Hillstone
4 - 0 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:15
Rosary
4 - 0 Full time
Colebourne
16:45
Short Heath
4 - 2 Full time
Rosary
16:45
St Bernadette's
P - P
Alston
16:30
St Bernadette's
0 - 4 Full time
Brookfields

Latest news

Maples Turn Heat Up On Leaders!
Mapledene Maples Turn Heat Up On Leaders!

Dene down Rosary; Forest at the double; Parkfield net win.

Youths Heap Pressure On Leaders!
Yardley Youths Heap Pressure On Leaders!

Yardley second after EACT win; Heathens nick points in Shard End. Double Prem win for Alston.

FOREST EASE TO GIRLS LEAGUE TITLE!
Lea Forest FOREST EASE TO GIRLS LEAGUE TITLE!

Invincible Foresters worthy champs; Heath come up short in final; semi-final woes for Rosary and Timberley.

Erdington and Saltley Primary Schools Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe