Thursday 19 October 2017

fit4schools Premier

16:30
Brookfields
1 - 0 Full time
Colebourne
16:00
Brownmead
6 - 0 Full time
Brookfields
17:00
Colebourne
1 - 3 Full time
Brownmead

Tuesday 17 October 2017

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
Abbey
2 - 1 Full time
Maryvale
16:00
Audley
7 - 1 Full time
Short Heath
17:00
Cromwell
0 - 15 Full time
Audley
16:30
E-ACT Nechells
1 - 1 Full time
Gunter
17:00
Gunter
3 - 3 Full time
St Matthew's
16:00
Maryvale
1 - 1 Full time
Ward End
16:30
Short Heath
2 - 1 Full time
Cromwell
16:00
St Matthew's
1 - 1 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
16:30
Ward End
0 - 5 Full time
Abbey

Thursday 12 October 2017

fit4schools Premier

17:00
Alston
0 - 7 Full time
Brownmead
17:00
Brookfields
0 - 0 Full time
Paget
16:00
Brownmead
4 - 2 Full time
The Oval
17:00
Colebourne
1 - 2 Full time
Rosary
16:30
Corpus Christi
5 - 1 Full time
Colebourne
16:00
Paget
3 - 1 Full time
Parkfield
16:30
Parkfield
2 - 3 Full time
Brookfields
16:00
Rosary
0 - 0 Full time
Corpus Christi
16:30
The Oval
1 - 3 Full time
Alston

Tuesday 10 October 2017

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
Abbey
0 - 1 Full time
Hillstone
16:00
Audley
3 - 0 Full time
Nansen
17:00
E-ACT Nechells
0 - 3 Full time
Waverley
16:00
Hillstone
2 - 1 Full time
St Matthew's
16:30
Nansen
2 - 5 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:30
SS Peter & Paul
15 - 0 Full time
E-ACT Nechells
17:00
St Bernadette's
4 - 0 Full time
Audley
16:30
St Matthew's
0 - 3 Full time
Abbey
16:00
Waverley
0 - 6 Full time
SS Peter & Paul

Thursday 5 October 2017

fit4schools Premier

16:00
Blakenhale
3 - 1 Full time
SS Margaret Mary
17:00
Colebourne
1 - 6 Full time
Blakenhale
17:00
Corpus Christi
0 - 2 Full time
Mapledene
16:30
Erdington Hall
1 - 0 Full time
Corpus Christi
17:00
Firs
5 - 1 Full time
The Oval
16:30
Harper Bell
4 - 0 Full time
Rosary
17:00
Highfield
1 - 4 Full time
Lea Forest
16:00
Lea Forest
1 - 0 Full time
Thornton
16:00
Mapledene
3 - 0 Full time
Erdington Hall
16:00
Paget
1 - 3 Full time
Harper Bell
16:30
Parkfield
1 - 1 Full time
Firs
17:00
Rosary
2 - 0 Full time
Paget
16:30
SS Margaret Mary
5 - 1 Full time
Colebourne
16:00
The Oval
3 - 3 Full time
Parkfield
16:30
Thornton
1 - 1 Full time
Highfield

Tuesday 3 October 2017

fit4schools La Liga

17:00
Cromwell
1 - 5 Full time
St Matthew's
16:30
Gunter
0 - 2 Full time
Hillstone
17:00
Hillstone
1 - 2 Full time
Yardley
16:00
Maryvale
2 - 0 Full time
Short Heath
17:00
Maryvale
1 - 3 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:30
SS Peter & Paul
7 - 0 Full time
Cromwell
16:30
Short Heath
0 - 2 Full time
St Bernadette's
16:00
St Matthew's
3 - 9 Full time
SS Peter & Paul
17:00
Timberley
5 - 1 Full time
Waverley
16:30
Ward End
1 - 1 Full time
Timberley
16:00
Waverley
1 - 2 Full time
Ward End
16:00
Yardley
2 - 0 Full time
Gunter

Latest news

P&P ESPSFA CUP KINGS!
SS Peter & Paul P&P ESPSFA CUP KINGS!

Black'n'whites atone for last year's cup heartbreak; Bernie's falter at final hurdle.

SUPREME YOUTHS RETAIN Y5 CROWN!
Yardley SUPREME YOUTHS RETAIN Y5 CROWN!

Unbeaten Yardley clinch consecutive Y5 title; valiant Short Heath lose out in final; Rosary and Highfield fall short in dramatic semi-finals.

Hale Thunder to Y5 Finals!
Blakenhale Hale Thunder to Y5 Finals!

Blakenhale cruise through; Highfield and Rosary pip Lea Forest; Parkfield also qualify.

Erdington and Saltley Primary Schools Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe